| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 572 |
15.1%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 944 |
24.9%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 934 |
24.6%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 642 |
16.9%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 704 |
18.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |