| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no time | 467 |
12.3%
|
| 2 | less than 1 hour | 1028 |
27%
|
| 3 | 1-2 hours | 860 |
22.6%
|
| 4 | more than 2 but less than 4 hours | 588 |
15.4%
|
| 5 | 4 or more hours | 863 |
22.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |