| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 877 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 786 |
25.7%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 583 |
19%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 816 |
26.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |