| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1086 |
35.6%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1061 |
34.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 521 |
17.1%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 380 |
12.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |