| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2140 |
69.4%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 520 |
16.9%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 230 |
7.5%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 195 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |