| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1777 |
55.7%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 836 |
26.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 314 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 265 |
8.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |