| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2468 |
61.7%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1054 |
26.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 333 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 143 |
3.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |