| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 486 |
17.9%
|
| 2 | at least once a week | 591 |
21.7%
|
| 3 | once or twice a month | 444 |
16.3%
|
| 4 | a few times a year | 382 |
14.1%
|
| 5 | never | 815 |
30%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |