| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | after every assignment | 3266 |
79%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 349 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 521 |
12.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |