| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fewer than 15 minutes | 1017 |
24.9%
|
| 2 | 15-30 minutes | 1925 |
47.2%
|
| 3 | 31-60 minutes | 641 |
15.7%
|
| 4 | 61-90 minutes | 495 |
12.1%
|
| 5 | more than 90 minutes | 0 | |
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |