| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 1143 |
27.7%
|
| 2 | 3 or 4 times a week | 1455 |
35.2%
|
| 3 | 1 or 2 times a week | 1192 |
28.8%
|
| 4 | less than once a week | 280 |
6.8%
|
| 5 | never | 63 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |