| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1204 |
32.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1104 |
29.5%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 932 |
24.9%
|
| 4 | never | 503 |
13.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |