| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1375 |
36.1%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1027 |
26.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 1032 |
27.1%
|
| 4 | never | 378 |
9.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |