| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1740 |
45.2%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 998 |
25.9%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 857 |
22.2%
|
| 4 | never | 257 |
6.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |