| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 2828 |
70.5%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 729 |
18.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 394 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | never | 62 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |