| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2491 |
62.1%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 980 |
24.4%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 352 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 190 |
4.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |