| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2223 |
56.9%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1139 |
29.2%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 387 |
9.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 157 |
4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |