| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1832 |
46.4%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1172 |
29.7%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 719 |
18.2%
|
| 4 | never | 227 |
5.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |