| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1448 |
36.6%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1197 |
30.3%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 939 |
23.8%
|
| 4 | never | 369 |
9.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |