| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every lesson | 1700 |
41.9%
|
| 2 | about half the lessons | 1268 |
31.2%
|
| 3 | some lessons | 830 |
20.4%
|
| 4 | never | 262 |
6.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |