| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 522 |
16.3%
|
| 1 | yes | 1058 |
33.1%
|
| 2 | currently working on policies and proced | 1616 |
50.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |