| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 488 |
9.8%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 958 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 1819 |
36.4%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 1736 |
34.7%
|