| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 300 |
6%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 872 |
17.4%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 1605 |
32.1%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 2224 |
44.5%
|