| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 645 |
12.9%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 980 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 1324 |
26.5%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 2052 |
41%
|