| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | 51 |
1%
|
|
| 2 | 163 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3 | 177 |
3.5%
|
|
| 4 | 532 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 357 |
7.1%
|
|
| 6 | 448 |
9%
|
|
| 7 | 360 |
7.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1038 |
20.8%
|
|
| 9 | 339 |
6.8%
|
|
| 10 | 340 |
6.8%
|
|
| 11 | 312 |
6.2%
|
|
| 12 | 817 |
16.3%
|