| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Almost never | 519 |
10.4%
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 1261 |
25.2%
|
| 2 | Often | 1796 |
35.9%
|
| 3 | Almost always | 1425 |
28.5%
|