| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | None of the time | 8 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | A little of the time | 9 |
3.3%
|
| 3 | Most of the time | 40 |
14.7%
|
| 4 | All of the time | 215 |
79%
|