| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Almost never | 15 |
5.5%
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 94 |
34.6%
|
| 2 | Often | 113 |
41.5%
|
| 3 | Almost always | 50 |
18.4%
|