| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Almost never | 33 |
12.1%
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 102 |
37.5%
|
| 2 | Often | 101 |
37.1%
|
| 3 | Almost always | 36 |
13.2%
|