| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Almost never | 26 |
9.6%
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 110 |
40.4%
|
| 2 | Often | 91 |
33.5%
|
| 3 | Almost always | 45 |
16.5%
|