| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 years or younger | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 19 to 24 years | 180 |
18.8%
|
| 3 | 25 to 29 years | 294 |
30.7%
|
| 4 | 30 to 34 years | 244 |
25.5%
|
| 5 | 35 to 39 years | 154 |
16.1%
|
| 6 | 40 to 44 years | 68 |
7.1%
|
| 7 | 45 to 49 years | 16 |
1.7%
|
| 8 | 50 years or older | 1 |
0.1%
|