| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not difficult | 191 |
70.2%
|
| 2 | Somewhat difficult | 47 |
17.3%
|
| 3 | Very difficult | 23 |
8.5%
|
| 4 | Extremely difficult | 11 |
4%
|