| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9165 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 230 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1300 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8888 | 207393 |
95.4%
|
|
| 9999 | 751 |
0.3%
|