| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9163 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 888 | 207393 |
95.4%
|
|
| 999 | 751 |
0.3%
|