| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9167 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 3500 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8888 | 207393 |
95.4%
|
|
| 9999 | 751 |
0.3%
|