| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1856 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | No | 9619 |
4.4%
|
| 8 | Not Applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 124 |
0.1%
|