| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Yes | 4645 |
2.1%
|
| 2 | 2. No | 6830 |
3.1%
|
| 8 | 8. Not Applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 9 | 9. Unspecified | 124 |
0.1%
|