| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Holiday/Leisure and Recreation | 1671 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | 2. Shopping - Personal | 3567 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | 3. Sporting- Spectator | 226 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 4. Visiting Friends and/ or Relatives | 2586 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | 5. Business and Professional | 688 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | 6. Education and Training | 270 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 7. Medical | 556 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | 8. Religious | 348 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | 9. Funeral | 606 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | 10. Other | 957 |
0.4%
|
| 88 | 88. Not applicable | 205731 |
94.7%
|
| 99 | 99. Unspecified | 124 |
0.1%
|