| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 375 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 339 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 39 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216535 |
99.6%
|