| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 246 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 447 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216535 |
99.6%
|