| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 462 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 411 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216319 |
99.5%
|
|
| 99 | 15 |
0%
|