| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 186 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 621 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216394 |
99.6%
|
|
| 99 | 15 |
0%
|