| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 474 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 333 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216451 |
99.6%
|