| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 426 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 363 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216451 |
99.6%
|