| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 573 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 | 348 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 69 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216262 |
99.5%
|
|
| 99 | 24 |
0%
|