| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 279 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 633 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 93 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216262 |
99.5%
|
|
| 99 | 24 |
0%
|