| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 408 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 381 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 27 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216448 |
99.6%
|
|
| 99 | 3 |
0%
|