| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 177 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 531 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216553 |
99.6%
|