| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 243 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 564 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216427 |
99.6%
|