| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 371 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 433 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 26 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 216383 |
99.6%
|
|
| 99 | 28 |
0%
|